RACE DAY IS:
Saturday, October 6, 2018

The scheduling of practices will be available on Thursday, June 7th, 2018 at 11am.  The scheduling of Paid Practices will be available approximately Tuesday, June 26th at 11am. Please check back for firm dates. You can view available time slots below. As teams schedule, the information will be updated automatically. 

 
Month:

Thursday, July 05, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Friday, July 06, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, July 07, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, July 08, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM Let it Ride
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 13 Crane Johnson
4PM - 5PM Thunder Rowed Emilia Rastrick

Monday, July 09, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown chix with stix boat 9 Noel
6PM - 7PM LifesavERs
7PM - 8PM Queens of Swedes Boat I CJ
7PM - 8PM Queens of Swedes Boat VII TA

Tuesday, July 10, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Queens of Swedes Boat 4
6PM - 7PM Boats and Hose Toros Asadourian
7PM - 8PM Fins & Tails marybeth avioli
7PM - 8PM Friends of Linda Creed Kevin Momenee

Wednesday, July 11, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 4 Claire Tatlow
6PM - 7PM River Goddesses spirit Frank Kelly
7PM - 8PM River Goddesses - SOUL claire tatlow
7PM - 8PM Red and Blue Navy Susan Dorshimer

Thursday, July 12, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Big Tippers
6PM - 7PM Gung Ho! Noel Abejo
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix boat I Noel
7PM - 8PM Delaware Valley Friends School Distracted Dragon Marybeth

Friday, July 13, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix II
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, July 14, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM Dragon Knights Noel Abejo
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, July 15, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM We're Not Draggin Dan Gordon
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM I Like Big Boats and I Cannot Lie Claire Tatlow
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM ShipStorm Claire Tatlow
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Monday, July 16, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Team USA
6PM - 7PM Blew By You 2 Noel Abejo
7PM - 8PM Haverford Area YMCA Noel Abejo
7PM - 8PM Hydra Warriors 1 Toros Asadourian

Tuesday, July 17, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Oars R'Dragon Tom Parr
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix w/ Stix Boat VII Marybeth S. Avioli
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 12 Claire Tatlow
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix 5 Marybeth Avioli

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix w/ Stix 8 Toros Asadourian
6PM - 7PM Cigna - Dragon Boat Crane Johnson
7PM - 8PM Hot Mess Express Noel Abejo
7PM - 8PM REO Speed Dragon Tony Morris

Thursday, July 19, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix With Stix III Toros Asadourian
6PM - 7PM CapSized Marybeth Avioli
7PM - 8PM The Dragon Ladies Crane Johnson
7PM - 8PM Graham's Quackers

Friday, July 20, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, July 21, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM Delaware Valley Friends Sch. Distracted Dragons II
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM Princeton Shipwrecked Crane Johnson
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM SJU Hawks Alumni Team Chris Heasley
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, July 22, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM Dragon Me Down Toros Asadourin
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM Katie's Krew for Camp Can Do Thomas H Prader
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Monday, July 23, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Chester Springs Dragon Boat Association Crane Johnson
6PM - 7PM Red and Blue Navy Susan Dorshimer
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix #14 Crane Johnson
7PM - 8PM Hydra Warriors II Toros Asadourian

Tuesday, July 24, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM TMNAS Saburai Toros Asadourian
6PM - 7PM Villanova River Cruisers Marybeth Avioli
7PM - 8PM Critical Crew Marybeth Avioli
7PM - 8PM Campbell Soup Company Crane Johnson

Wednesday, July 25, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM The DRIVEing Dragons
6PM - 7PM Wenonah winers Marybet avioli
7PM - 8PM Queens of Swedes -Royals TA
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix 10 Marybeth Avioli

Thursday, July 26, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM TEAMPHLY Tores
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix XI
7PM - 8PM Help Hope Live Stephen Nasobko
7PM - 8PM The Big Easy

Friday, July 27, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, July 28, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, July 29, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM The Flying Protons TOROS
10AM - 11AM We Are Family
10AM - 11AM Shui Long Crane
11AM - 12PM Not Your OARdinary Runners II Claire Tatlow
11AM - 12PM Ruby Skulls Crane Johnson
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM Not Your OARdinary Runners Claire Tatlow
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM Woodbury Wahines Frank Kelly

Monday, July 30, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Think Company Noel Abejo
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM Motor Boaters
7PM - 8PM The Vibe

Tuesday, July 31, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Main Line Motley Crew Frank Kelly
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM Vixens Crane Johnson
7PM - 8PM Queens of Swedes Boat 2 Claire Tatlow

Wednesday, August 01, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Thursday, August 02, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix #14

Friday, August 03, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, August 04, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM We're Not Draggin Dan Gordon
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, August 05, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM ShipStorm Claire Tatlow
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM LifesavERs
4PM - 5PM

Monday, August 06, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM Havertown chix with stix boat 9 Toros

Tuesday, August 07, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Critical Crew Marybeth Avioli
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM Team USA
7PM - 8PM Fins & Tails maryberth avioli

Wednesday, August 08, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 4 Claire Tatlow
6PM - 7PM Cigna - Dragon Boat Crane Johnson
7PM - 8PM River Goddesses spirit NOel Abejo
7PM - 8PM River Goddesses - SOUL claire tatlow

Thursday, August 09, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Gung Ho! Noel Abejo
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Friday, August 10, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, August 11, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM Dragon Knights Noel Abejo
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, August 12, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM Dragon Me Down Toros Asadourin
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM Princeton Shipwrecked Claire Tatlow
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Monday, August 13, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM Think Company Noel Abejo
7PM - 8PM Queens of Swedes Boat VII FK
7PM - 8PM Queens of Swedes Boat I TA

Tuesday, August 14, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Big Tippers
6PM - 7PM The DRIVEing Dragons
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 12 Claire Tatlow
7PM - 8PM

Wednesday, August 15, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM CapSized Claire Tatlow
6PM - 7PM Main Line Motley Crew Frank Kelly
7PM - 8PM REO Speed Dragon Tony Morris
7PM - 8PM Vixens TBD

Thursday, August 16, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM TEAMPHLY Tores
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix 10 Claire Tatlow
7PM - 8PM Help Hope Live Noel Abejo

Friday, August 17, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM Woodbury Wahines Frank Kelly
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, August 18, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, August 19, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM Hydra Warriors II Toros Asadourian
9AM - 10AM Let it Ride
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM Not Your OARdinary Runners Claire Tatlow
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Monday, August 20, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Red and Blue Navy Susan Dorshimer
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix XI
7PM - 8PM Motor Boaters

Tuesday, August 21, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix II
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix w/ Stix Boat VII Toros Asadourian
7PM - 8PM Queens of Swedes -Royals TA
7PM - 8PM Friends of Linda Creed Kevin Momenee

Wednesday, August 22, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix boat I Noel
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix w/ Stix 8 Toros Asadourian
7PM - 8PM Hot Mess Express Noel Abejo
7PM - 8PM Red and Blue Navy Susan Dorshimer

Thursday, August 23, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Oars R'Dragon Tom Parr
6PM - 7PM Graham's Quackers
7PM - 8PM The Dragon Ladies Sharon Harris
7PM - 8PM Haverford Area YMCA Noel Abejo

Friday, August 24, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, August 25, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM Delaware Valley Friends Sch. Distracted Dragons II
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM Campbell Soup Company Crane Johnson
11AM - 12PM SJU Hawks Alumni Team Chris Heasley
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, August 26, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM Hydra Warriors 1 Toros Asadourian
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM The Flying Protons Toros
10AM - 11AM Shui Long Crane
11AM - 12PM Katie's Krew for Camp Can Do Thomas H Prader
11AM - 12PM Ruby Skulls Claire Tatlow
12PM - 1PM Not Your OARdinary Runners II Claire Tatlow
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM Thunder Rowed Emilia Rastrick
4PM - 5PM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 13 Crane Johnson

Monday, August 27, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM TMNAS Saburai Toros Asadourian
6PM - 7PM Queens of Swedes Boat 4
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix 5 Marybeth Avioli

Tuesday, August 28, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Delaware Valley Friends School Distracted Dragon
6PM - 7PM Villanova River Cruisers Marybeth Avioli
7PM - 8PM The Big Easy
7PM - 8PM The Vibe

Wednesday, August 29, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix With Stix III Marybeth Avioli
6PM - 7PM Queens of Swedes Boat 2 Claire Tatlow
7PM - 8PM Wenonah winers Marybet avioli
7PM - 8PM Woodbury Wahines Noel Abejo

Thursday, August 30, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Boats and Hose Toros Asadourian
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM Havertown Chix with Stix 6 Toros
7PM - 8PM

Friday, August 31, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM
7PM - 8PM
7PM - 8PM

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, September 02, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM LifesavERs

Monday, September 03, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM

Tuesday, September 04, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM Cigna - Dragon Boat Crane Johnson

Wednesday, September 05, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM TMNAS Saburai Toros Asadourian
6PM - 7PM Red and Blue Navy Susan Dorshimer

Thursday, September 06, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Critical Crew Marybeth Avioli
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix #14

Friday, September 07, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix 10 Frank Kelly
6PM - 7PM

Saturday, September 08, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM Haverford Area YMCA Noel Abejo
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM Hydra Warriors 1 Noel Abejo
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM We're Not Draggin Dan Gordon
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM Ruby Skulls Claire Tatlow
11AM - 12PM ShipStorm Claire Tatlow
12PM - 1PM Motor Boaters
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Monday, September 10, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Queens of Swedes Boat 4
6PM - 7PM Main Line Motley Crew Frank Kelly

Tuesday, September 11, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Fins & Tails Marybeth Avioli
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 12 Claire Tatlow

Wednesday, September 12, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Graham's Quackers
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 4 Claire Tatlow

Thursday, September 13, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM
6PM - 7PM Campbell Soup Company Steve Nasobko

Friday, September 14, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Oars R'Dragon Tom Parr
6PM - 7PM Vixens Toros Asadourian

Saturday, September 15, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM Delaware Valley Friends Sch. Distracted Dragons II
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM Princeton Shipwrecked Crane Johnson
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM Woodbury Wahines Crane Johnson
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, September 16, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM Dragon Me Down Toros Asadourin
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM
11AM - 12PM We Are Family
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM Not Your OARdinary Runners Claire Tatlow
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Monday, September 17, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM The DRIVEing Dragons Marybeth Avioli
6PM - 7PM Gung Ho! Noel Abejo

Tuesday, September 18, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Queens of Swedes -Royals TA
6PM - 7PM Delaware Valley Friends School Distracted Dragon

Wednesday, September 19, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM River Goddesses spirit Frank Kelly
6PM - 7PM REO Speed Dragon Tony Morris

Thursday, September 20, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM The Big Easy
6PM - 7PM TEAMPHLY Tores Asadourian

Friday, September 21, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Havertown chix with stix boat 9
6PM - 7PM Think Company

Saturday, September 22, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM CapSized Claire Tatlow
9AM - 10AM Hot Mess Express Noel Abejo
10AM - 11AM Havertown Chix with Stix boat I Noel
10AM - 11AM Big Tippers
11AM - 12PM SJU Hawks Alumni Team Chris Heasley
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM Help Hope Live Noel Abejo
12PM - 1PM Dragon Knights Noel Abejo
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, September 23, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM Havertown Chix With Stix III MarybethAvioli
9AM - 10AM Queens of Swedes Boat 2 Claire Tatlow
10AM - 11AM Havertown Chix w/ Stix Boat VII Crane Johnson
10AM - 11AM Havertown Chix w/ Stix 8 Toros Asadourian
11AM - 12PM Boats and Hose Toros Asadourian
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM Not Your OARdinary Runners II Claire Tatlow
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Monday, September 24, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Queens of Swedes Boat VII TA
6PM - 7PM Queens of Swedes Boat I FK

Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Villanova River Cruisers Marybeth Avioli
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix XI

Wednesday, September 26, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM The Vibe
6PM - 7PM River Goddesses - SOUL claire tatlow

Thursday, September 27, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Woodbury Wahines Stephen Nasobko
6PM - 7PM The Dragon Ladies Crane Johnson

Friday, September 28, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
6PM - 7PM Let it Ride
6PM - 7PM Havertown Chix with Stix 5 Marybeth Avioli

Saturday, September 29, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM
9AM - 10AM
10AM - 11AM
10AM - 11AM Wenonah winers Frank Kelly
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM Friends of Linda Creed Kevin Momenee
2PM - 3PM
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
4PM - 5PM

Sunday, September 30, 2018
Time Team Steersperson
9AM - 10AM Hydra Warriors II Toros Asadourian
9AM - 10AM Havertown Chix with Stix Boat 13 Crane Johnson
10AM - 11AM The Flying Protons Toros
10AM - 11AM Shui Long Crane
11AM - 12PM
11AM - 12PM Katie's Krew for Camp Can Do Thomas H Prader
12PM - 1PM
12PM - 1PM
1PM - 2PM
1PM - 2PM
2PM - 3PM Havertown Chix with Stix II
2PM - 3PM
3PM - 4PM Havertown Chix with Stix 6 Toros
3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM Thunder Rowed Emilia Rastrick
4PM - 5PM
Do you want to learn more about our Dragon Boat Festival? If so, sign up for our mailing list and receive Race Day information and notification of upcoming events and practices.


Website Designed and Developed by AG Marketing Solutions